Her Campus Logo Her Campus Logo

Andrew Wolf

Name: Andrew Wolf
Nickname: Andy
Birthday: December 2nd, 1991
Hometown: Calgary, AB
Major: Human Geography
Minor: Ocean Studies
Ideal/Potential Job: A Marine Conservation Officer
Describe yourself in three words: Try anything once.
Relationship Status: Guess.
Favorite Sport to watch: Basketball, and as for my 2nd favorite, hockey.
Favorite Sport to play: Ultimate Frisbee.
Hobbies: Snowboarding, all water sports, photography, maybe hit a club or two once in a while…
Favorite beverage?: Tough one. Old Style Pilsner for alcohol, probably Lemonade for non-alcoholic.
Something you can't live without: My iPhone.
If you were a superhero, who would you be and why? : I would be Green Lantern, because he can create anything he can imagine. I wouldn’t have to work another day

Similar Reads👯‍♀️